timezones.de

08:42:10pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Tugela Ferry
South Africa - KwaZulu-Natal

Current local time:

10:42pm:10
Saturday11.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:KwaZulu-Natal
Population:0
Latitude:-28.7464900
Longitude:30.4512600
Elevation:559m
Alternate names:Tugela Ferrym
Advert