timezones.de

11:22:31pm
Flag South Africa

Ulundi
South Africa - KwaZulu-Natal

Current local time:

01:22am:31
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:KwaZulu-Natal
Population:20.753
Latitude:-28.3352300
Longitude:31.4161700
Elevation:484m
Alternate names:ULD, Ulundi, Улундиm