timezones.de

03:50:18am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Umkomaas
South Africa - KwaZulu-Natal

Current local time:

05:50am:16
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:KwaZulu-Natal
Population:20.410
Latitude:-30.2067400
Longitude:30.7977600
Elevation:41m
Alternate names:Umkomaasm
Advert