timezones.de

04:50:27pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Utrecht
South Africa - KwaZulu-Natal

Current local time:

06:50pm:27
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:KwaZulu-Natal
Population:3.575
Latitude:-27.6586200
Longitude:30.3216600
Elevation:1217m
Alternate names:Utrechtm
Advert