timezones.de

11:41:29am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Wartburg
South Africa - KwaZulu-Natal

Current local time:

01:41pm:29
Wednesday12.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:KwaZulu-Natal
Population:0
Latitude:-29.4318400
Longitude:30.5756700
Elevation:950m
Alternate names:Wartburgm
Advert