timezones.de

03:06:51am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Duiwelskloof
South Africa - Limpopo

Current local time:

05:06am:51
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Limpopo
Population:24.572
Latitude:-23.6933900
Longitude:30.1400200
Elevation:875m
Alternate names:Duivelskloof, Duiwelskloof, Duweiskloofm
Advert