timezones.de

01:51:16pm
Flag South Africa

Ga-Kgapane
South Africa - Limpopo

Current local time:

03:51pm:16
Saturday13.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Limpopo
Population:13.000
Latitude:-23.6437800
Longitude:30.2232400
Elevation:774m
Alternate names:Ga-Kgapane, Gakgapanem