timezones.de

05:04:37pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Hoedspruit
South Africa - Limpopo

Current local time:

07:04pm:37
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Limpopo
Population:0
Latitude:-24.3512200
Longitude:30.9533200
Elevation:547m
Alternate names:HDS, Hoedspruitm
Advert