timezones.de

05:47:13pm
Flag South Africa

Jane Furse
South Africa - Limpopo

Current local time:

07:47pm:13
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Limpopo
Population:0
Latitude:-24.7602100
Longitude:29.8699300
Elevation:1420m
Alternate names:Jane Furse, Jane Furse Settlementm