timezones.de

07:08:10am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Lephalale
South Africa - Limpopo

Current local time:

09:08am:10
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Limpopo
Population:0
Latitude:-23.6660700
Longitude:27.7447700
Elevation:824m
Alternate names:ELL, Ellisras, Lephalalem
Advert