timezones.de

12:01:08am
Flag South Africa

Louis Trichardt
South Africa - Limpopo

Current local time:

02:01am:08
Wednesday24.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Limpopo
Population:86.854
Latitude:-23.0438500
Longitude:29.9031900
Elevation:956m
Alternate names:LCD, Louis Trichardtm