timezones.de

03:21:58am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Mokopane
South Africa - Limpopo

Current local time:

05:21am:58
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Limpopo
Population:101.090
Latitude:-24.1943600
Longitude:29.0097400
Elevation:1117m
Alternate names:Potgietersrus, Potgietersrust, Potgitersrus, Потгитерсрусm
Advert