timezones.de

01:03:29am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Nkowakowa
South Africa - Limpopo

Current local time:

03:03am:29
Saturday11.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Limpopo
Population:30.138
Latitude:-23.8878200
Longitude:30.2870800
Elevation:584m
Alternate names:Nkowakowam
Advert