timezones.de

12:54:09am
Flag South Africa

Thohoyandou
South Africa - Limpopo

Current local time:

02:54am:09
Wednesday24.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Limpopo
Population:44.046
Latitude:-22.9456400
Longitude:30.4849700
Elevation:724m
Alternate names:THY, Thohoyandoum