timezones.de

02:16:05am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Tzaneen
South Africa - Limpopo

Current local time:

04:16am:05
Sunday09.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Limpopo
Population:16.954
Latitude:-23.8332200
Longitude:30.1635100
Elevation:719m
Alternate names:LTA, Tzaneenm
Advert