timezones.de

12:32:13pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Belfast
South Africa - Mpumalanga

Current local time:

02:32pm:13
Monday16.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 51

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Mpumalanga
Population:11.916
Latitude:-25.6899100
Longitude:30.0350400
Elevation:1873m
Alternate names:Belfastm
Advert