timezones.de

05:59:26pm
Flag South Africa

Bethal
South Africa - Mpumalanga

Current local time:

07:59pm:26
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Mpumalanga
Population:101.919
Latitude:-26.4579400
Longitude:29.4655300
Elevation:1661m
Alternate names:Bethalm