timezones.de

01:52:36pm
Flag South Africa

Breyten
South Africa - Mpumalanga

Current local time:

03:52pm:36
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Mpumalanga
Population:12.550
Latitude:-26.3017600
Longitude:29.9869600
Elevation:1753m
Alternate names:Breyten, Breytonm