timezones.de

06:02:06am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Burgersfort
South Africa - Mpumalanga

Current local time:

08:02am:06
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Mpumalanga
Population:0
Latitude:-24.6755400
Longitude:30.3287700
Elevation:761m
Alternate names:Burgersfortm
Advert