timezones.de

12:54:36am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Delmas
South Africa - Mpumalanga

Current local time:

02:54am:36
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Mpumalanga
Population:92.046
Latitude:-26.1466000
Longitude:28.6832200
Elevation:1558m
Alternate names:Del'mas, Delmas, Дельмасm
Advert