timezones.de

07:04:52am
Advert
Flag South Africa

eMbalenhle
South Africa - Mpumalanga

Current local time:

09:04am:51
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Mpumalanga
Population:141.741
Latitude:-26.5333300
Longitude:29.0666700
Elevation:1575m
Alternate names:eMbalenhlem
Advert