timezones.de

07:54:35am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Groblersdal
South Africa - Mpumalanga

Current local time:

09:54am:35
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Mpumalanga
Population:0
Latitude:-25.1684300
Longitude:29.3941200
Elevation:928m
Alternate names:Groblersdalm
Advert