timezones.de

07:13:33am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Hendrina
South Africa - Mpumalanga

Current local time:

09:13am:33
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Mpumalanga
Population:15.871
Latitude:-26.1588100
Longitude:29.7152800
Elevation:1686m
Alternate names:Hendrinam
Advert