timezones.de

10:16:07pm
Flag South Africa

Marble Hall
South Africa - Mpumalanga

Current local time:

12:16am:07
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Mpumalanga
Population:0
Latitude:-24.9662700
Longitude:29.2906800
Elevation:902m
Alternate names:Marble Hallm