timezones.de

10:19:09pm
Flag South Africa

Piet Retief
South Africa - Mpumalanga

Current local time:

12:19am:09
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Mpumalanga
Population:84.349
Latitude:-27.0070600
Longitude:30.8132300
Elevation:1251m
Alternate names:Piet Retiefm