timezones.de

10:06:51am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Secunda
South Africa - Mpumalanga

Current local time:

12:06pm:51
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Mpumalanga
Population:20.418
Latitude:-26.5500000
Longitude:29.1666700
Elevation:1592m
Alternate names:Secunda, Sekunda, ZEC, Секундаm
Advert