timezones.de

11:03:43pm
Flag South Africa

Standerton
South Africa - Mpumalanga

Current local time:

01:03am:43
Wednesday24.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Mpumalanga
Population:74.021
Latitude:-26.9336600
Longitude:29.2415200
Elevation:1569m
Alternate names:Standerston, Standertonm