timezones.de

02:59:17am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Bloemhof
South Africa - North-West

Current local time:

04:59am:17
Saturday14.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:North-West
Population:17.122
Latitude:-27.6468500
Longitude:25.6069700
Elevation:1236m
Alternate names:Bloemhofm
Advert