timezones.de

03:33:08pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Delareyville
South Africa - North-West

Current local time:

05:33pm:08
Sunday25.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:North-West
Population:0
Latitude:-26.6863800
Longitude:25.4590700
Elevation:1359m
Alternate names:Delareyvillem
Advert