timezones.de

08:54:37pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Fochville
South Africa - North-West

Current local time:

10:54pm:37
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:North-West
Population:62.416
Latitude:-26.4886200
Longitude:27.4938700
Elevation:1478m
Alternate names:Fochvillem
Advert