timezones.de

11:29:32pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Ga-Rankuwa
South Africa - North-West

Current local time:

01:29am:32
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:North-West
Population:68.767
Latitude:-25.6169200
Longitude:27.9947100
Elevation:1246m
Alternate names:Ga-Rankuwam
Advert