timezones.de

10:10:35pm
Flag South Africa

Ganyesa
South Africa - North-West

Current local time:

12:10am:35
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:North-West
Population:0
Latitude:-26.5961300
Longitude:24.1761200
Elevation:1282m
Alternate names:Ganyesa, Genesa, Genyesam