timezones.de

05:09:59am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Jan Kempdorp
South Africa - North-West

Current local time:

07:09am:59
Wednesday15.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:North-West
Population:13.485
Latitude:-27.9224600
Longitude:24.8305100
Elevation:1159m
Alternate names:Andalusia, Jan Kemp, Jan Kempdorpm
Advert