timezones.de

04:23:19am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Lichtenburg
South Africa - North-West

Current local time:

06:23am:19
Wednesday15.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:North-West
Population:65.863
Latitude:-26.1520000
Longitude:26.1596800
Elevation:1486m
Alternate names:Lichtenburg, Likhtenburge, Лихтенбургеm
Advert