timezones.de

10:41:58pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Makapanstad
South Africa - North-West

Current local time:

12:41am:58
Saturday04.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:North-West
Population:0
Latitude:-25.2437300
Longitude:28.1262000
Elevation:1037m
Alternate names:Makapaanstad, Makapaanstat, Makapanstadm
Advert