timezones.de

01:00:56pm
Flag South Africa

Mmabatho
South Africa - North-West

Current local time:

03:00pm:56
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:North-West
Population:76.754
Latitude:-25.8500000
Longitude:25.6333300
Elevation:1282m
Alternate names:MBD, Mabatho, Mbabatho, Mmabathom