timezones.de

04:02:58pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Rustenburg
South Africa - North-West

Current local time:

06:02pm:58
Wednesday21.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:North-West
Population:124.064
Latitude:-25.6675600
Longitude:27.2420800
Elevation:1171m
Alternate names:Restenberha, Rjustenburg, Rustemburg, Rustemburgo, Rustenburg, Rustenburgas, lei si teng bao, luseutenbeogeu, rastnbrg, rstnbwrg, rus then beirk, rustenabarga, rusutenburuku, rwstnbrgh, Рустенбург, Рюстенбург, רסטנבורג, راستنبرگ, رسٹنبرگ, روستنبرغ, रुस्टेनबर्ग, รุสเทนเบิร์ก, ሩስተንበርግ, ルステンブルク, 勒斯滕堡, 루스텐버그m
Advert