timezones.de

11:25:55pm
Flag South Africa

Stilfontein
South Africa - North-West

Current local time:

01:25am:55
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:North-West
Population:93.110
Latitude:-26.8449300
Longitude:26.7682900
Elevation:1357m
Alternate names:Stilfonteinm