timezones.de

09:23:54am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Ventersdorp
South Africa - North-West

Current local time:

11:23am:54
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:North-West
Population:0
Latitude:-26.3140100
Longitude:26.8222300
Elevation:1485m
Alternate names:Ventersdorpm
Advert