timezones.de

12:58:49am
Flag South Africa

Wolmaransstad
South Africa - North-West

Current local time:

02:58am:49
Wednesday24.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:North-West
Population:49.366
Latitude:-27.1974000
Longitude:25.9831100
Elevation:1357m
Alternate names:Wolmaransstad, Wolmaranstadm