timezones.de

08:08:53pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Zeerust
South Africa - North-West

Current local time:

10:08pm:53
Saturday11.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:North-West
Population:17.708
Latitude:-25.5369500
Longitude:26.0751200
Elevation:1213m
Alternate names:Zeerustm
Advert