timezones.de

04:04:15pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Colesberg
South Africa - Northern Cape

Current local time:

06:04pm:15
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Northern Cape
Population:12.423
Latitude:-30.7199900
Longitude:25.0971800
Elevation:1369m
Alternate names:Colesberg, Colesberg Dorp, Colesberg Townm
Advert