timezones.de

12:07:19pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Daniëlskuil
South Africa - Northern Cape

Current local time:

02:07pm:19
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Northern Cape
Population:10.123
Latitude:-28.1887300
Longitude:23.5395100
Elevation:1468m
Alternate names:Danielskuil, Daniëlskuilm
Advert