timezones.de

06:03:09am
Advert
Flag South Africa

De Aar
South Africa - Northern Cape

Current local time:

08:03am:09
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Northern Cape
Population:32.318
Latitude:-30.6496600
Longitude:24.0123000
Elevation:1247m
Alternate names:De Aarm
Advert