timezones.de

06:38:31pm
Flag South Africa

Douglas
South Africa - Northern Cape

Current local time:

08:38pm:31
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Northern Cape
Population:0
Latitude:-29.0553100
Longitude:23.7743000
Elevation:992m
Alternate names:Douglasm