timezones.de

09:16:48pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Groblershoop
South Africa - Northern Cape

Current local time:

11:16pm:48
Sunday08.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Northern Cape
Population:0
Latitude:-28.8953100
Longitude:21.9837800
Elevation:868m
Alternate names:Groblershoop, Sternhamm
Advert