timezones.de

10:55:30pm
Flag South Africa

Hartswater
South Africa - Northern Cape

Current local time:

12:55am:30
Wednesday24.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Northern Cape
Population:0
Latitude:-27.7496400
Longitude:24.7971200
Elevation:1125m
Alternate names:Hartswaterm