timezones.de

05:54:12pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Kimberley
South Africa - Northern Cape

Current local time:

07:54pm:12
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Northern Cape
Population:142.089
Latitude:-28.7322600
Longitude:24.7623200
Elevation:1224m
Alternate names:Gorad Kimberli, KIM, Kimberley, Kimberli, Kimberlis, Kimburli, jin bo li, kimbeolli, kinbari, kymbrly, qymbrly, Горад Кімберлі, Кимберли, Кимбърли, Кімберлі, קימברלי, کمبرلے, کیمبرلی, キンバリー, 金伯利, 킴벌리m
Advert