timezones.de

04:21:45am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Noupoort
South Africa - Northern Cape

Current local time:

06:21am:45
Wednesday29.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Northern Cape
Population:3.924
Latitude:-31.1873600
Longitude:24.9499100
Elevation:1496m
Alternate names:Naauwpoort, Noupoortm
Advert