timezones.de

11:47:08am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Petrusville
South Africa - Northern Cape

Current local time:

01:47pm:08
Wednesday12.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Northern Cape
Population:0
Latitude:-30.0811300
Longitude:24.6593000
Elevation:1199m
Alternate names:Petrusvillem
Advert